PLANTEL 2020-2021

GUARDA-REDES:
01 – Rúben Dionísio
23 – Galli (ex-Padova)
99 – Gonçalo Augusto

DEFESAS:
03  – Joshua Silva * – até Fevereiro
04 – João Batista (ex-Estoril sub23) * – até Dezembro
90 – João Gomes (ex-Torreense) * – a partir de Janeiro
05 – Fábio Enris (ex-Desportivo Brasil)
15 – Káká (ex-Vizela) * – até Outubro
16 – Pedro Albino (ex-Estoril sub23)
17 – André Dias (ex-M. Cavaleiros) * – a partir de Outubro
25 – Parada (ex-TSV Essingen) * – até Novembro
26 – Coppola (ex-Livorno)
44 – Gustavo (ainda júnior)

MÉDIOS:
06 – Celso Sidnei (ex-Chaves sub19)
08 – Rodrigo Dantas (ex-Casa Pia)
10 – Leleco * – até Janeiro
10 – Chico (ex-Esp. Lagos) * – a partir de Fevereiro
20 – Jair Brito (ex-Nacional, ainda júnior)
21 – Luís Cortez (ex-Vitória de Setúbal)
22 – Diogo Martins
24 – Tomaselli (ex-GRAP) * – a partir de Fevereiro
30 – Ricardo Esteves (ex-júnior)
80 – Matheus (ex-Famalicão) * – a partir de Fevereiro
04 – Pedro Pereira (ainda júnior)
05 – Afonso Bom (ainda júnior)

AVANÇADOS:
07 – Ivo Braz (ex-Oriental de Lisboa) * – até Janeiro
07 – Salhi (ex-Akritas Chlorakas) * – a partir de Fevereiro
09 – João Oliveira (ex-Estoril sub23)
11 – Gabionetta (ex-Padova) * – até Março
19 – San Martin (ex-Real Massamá)
25 – Caleb
70 – Cláudio Major (ex-Feirense sub19)
77 – Tiago Dias (ex-Famalicão sub23)
96 – Ruster (ex-Londrina) * – a partir de Fevereiro 
99 – Finessi (ex-FC Legnago Salus) * – até Janeiro
99 – Pedro Pais (ainda júnior)

SAÍDAS NO FINAL DA ÉPOCA: Carlitos (Alverca), Wallyson (Leixões), Sapara (Leixões), João Vasco (Académico de Viseu), Djamanca (Lanusei), Hassan (F91 Dudelange), Tiago Jogo (Torreense), Gonçalo Duarte (Pedras Rubras), Vasco Coelho (Leça), Rodrigo Moura (Águeda), Muscat (Casa Pia), Júlio Alves (Benfica de Castelo Branco), Lucas Teixeira (Farense B), Guilherme (Leça), Edu Pinheiro (Sporting B), Leonardo Lelo (Portimonense), Ítalo Cortés (NK Sesvete) e Suleiman (Spezia)

SAÍDAS DURANTE A ÉPOCA: Káká (União de Leiria), Parada (Moncarapachense), João Batista (Pedras Salgadas), Leleco (Torreense), Finessi (Folgore Caratese), Ivo Brás (Oriental), Gabionetta (Caldense) e Joshua